News

South Merrimack Christian Academy

Thursday, January 19, 2012

South Merrimack Christian Academy in Merrimack has announced its honor roll for the first quarter of the 2011-12 school year.

ALL As HONOR ROLL

GRADE 1: Brielle Clouse, Noel Dykstra, Ella Heisler, Owen Heizer, Grace Keller, Gavin Ross.

GRADE 2: Allie Stevens.

GRADE 3: David Azevedo, Randal Brown, Olivia Davis, Rose Gibb, Avery Heizer, Lianna Ross.

GRADE 4: Joshua Ide, Noah Longval.

GRADE 5: Serena Azevedo, Ethan Gibb, Kate Ryder, Elizabeth Simoneau.

GRADE 6: Kylie Braunius, Kianna Gauthier, Abigail Gorman, Rebecca Ide, Matthew Kondamudi, Samantha Longval, Ryan Peters, Andrea Wilcox.

GRADE 7: Deven Azevedo, Christina Laird.

GRADE 8: Jonathan Augusta, Laura Bannister, Noah Beygelman, Cameron Braunius, Claire Dufresne, Benjamin Fesko.

GRADE 9: Esther Delay, Elizabeth Skirkey, Jayne Willson.

GRADE 10: Matthew Augusta, Ryan Davis, Emily Gibb, Matthew Laird, Megan Schiek.

GRADE 11: Matthew Hubbard, Stephen Laird.

GRADE 12: Michelle Cianci, Moriah Cummings, Jennifer Gibb, Abby Melillo.

A/B HONOR ROLL

GRADE 1: Zachary Bartlett, Sophia Breeding, Meghan Castle, Angela Howe, Hannah Longval, Maddox Maguire, Nathaniel Manha, Samuel Patrick, Annabelle Raduazzo, Luke Seeley, Austin Spurr.

GRADE 2:Luke Augusta, Logan Doege, Tyler Doege, Alexandra Ekberg, Larissa Gault, Owen Parent, Molly Ryder, Lillia Stitham, Nathan Wood.

GRADE 3: Sarah Anderson, Alexander Bealand, David Boutchia, Anna Burbach, Cayden Castle, Jasper Clouse, Benjamin Dufresne, Elizabeth Howe, Johannah LaSalle, Jordan LaSalle, Joseph Ntengeri, Jason Svitak, Justin White.

GRADE 4: Alicia Bright, Breyenne Carrier, Kelsea Helmig, Anish Jain, Gavin Mangum, Conner Mann, Helena Stitham, Joshua Walker, Justin Wood.

GRADE 5: Andrew Bright, Grace Dykstra, Luke Heisler, Alexander Johnson, Alyssa Kennedy, Autumn Levesque, Jonathan Peters, Lily Small, Aubrey Spurr, Emma Turner.

GRADE 6: Rachel Beygelman, Spencer Dufresne, Timothy Laird, Rebecca Ntengeri, Sarah Phillips.

GRADE 7: Trey Carrier, Paul Chu, Serena Folding, Kaileen Gauthier, Kaitlyn Kleppinger, April Mercier, Andrew Spurr, Brynna Walsh, Siaoli Wright.

GRADE 8: Tyler Carrier, Arianna Dube, Eric Lemay, Matthew Lockwood, May-Li Mangum, Ashley Peters, Kana Small, Ian Walker.

GRADE 9: Samara Armstrong, James Austin, Rachael Boyd, Marisa Chick, Steven Folding, Nate Hubbard, Sarah Johnson, Cory Lukawitz, Michaela McCarthy, Dana Morgan, Jack Radzelovage.

GRADE 10: Mikayla Haines, David Johnson, Elizabeth Lustig, Nathan Nickerson, Jacob Parent, Alisa Peters, Joshua Skirkey, Noah Small, Brittany Specht.

GRADE 11: Marissa Abell, David Augusta, Merry Bannister, Rebecca Boyd, Rachel DiTullio, Jenny Elliott, Darian Fisher, Conner Ghiz, Maria Laperle, Rebekah Radzelovage, Thomas Walker.

GRADE 12: Nick Kang, Brittany Levesque, Drew Morgan.

NOTICE: We use the Facebook commenting system. For more information, read our Comment Policy