Wilton-Lyndeborough Cooperative Honor Roll

Wilton-Lyndeborough Cooperative Middle School/High School announced its honor roll for the fourth quarter/second semester of the 2016-17 school year.

HIGH HONORS

Fourth Quarter

GRADE 6: Liam Butler, Kaylee Degan, Austin Kimball, Mariah Littlefield, Emma Mueller, Lily Mueller, Sam Reid, Marie Willems.

GRADE 7: Lindsay AuCoin, Jackie Hayden, Ella Kelley, Avery Krug, Brooke Lane, Madeleine Straw, Zachary Taylor.

GRADE 8: Anabelle Bergstrom, Ethan Legere, Alexandra Lutz, Alex Tisa, Samuel Townsend, Samantha Yurcak.

Second Semester

GRADE 9: Satine Goller, Kaitlin LoVerme, Madeline Smith.

GRADE 10: Lexi Balam, Emma Krug, Mackenzie Parker-Christou.

GRADE 11: None.

GRADE 12: Trey Carrier, Amber Goodwin, Autumn Roberts.

HONORS

Fourth Quarter

GRADE 6: Kenny Begley, Taylor Bouley, Alex Carver, Dante Casto, Sydney Freischlag, Spencer Gibson, Lilly Gonio, Libby Greene, Eva Hussey, Grace Keller, Justin Marcinuk, Lana Miner, Brooke Rackliff, Ryleigh Smith.

GRADE 7: Sam Boette, Sean Brennan, Nathan Browne, Dylan Cassidy, Aidan Christiana, Samaura Grace, Nathan Lachance, Erin MacDonald, Hunter Scales, Ethan Smith, Eric Stapelfeld, Caitlyn Witt.

GRADE 8: Bailey Bresett, Mikayla Broderick, Molly Cattigan, Ally Gaudette, Robert Maciorowski, Zachary Marcott-Butler, Jake Morrison-Bechard, Sophia Sistachs, Sean Tisa, Kyler Tremblay, Paul VanBlarigan III, Christopher Yurcak.

Second Semester

GRADE 9: Natalie April, Jacob Boette, Jessie Bouley, Julia Dupont, Lily Gendron, Rebecca Hadley, Rama Koudsi, Bailey Peters, Dylan Pfeil, Aidan Rapp, Jude Roberts, Rudy Schnare, Valari Vander-Heyden, Nicole Wulf.

GRADE 10: Danya Bell, Alessandro Casto, Rachel Christino, Dylan Cuddihy, Aidan Diamond, Nicholas Kennedy, Emeria Longval, Shane Partridge, Joshua Pouliot, Christian Roy, Cody Swett, Ian van Ham.

GRADE 11: Jack Bickerton, Jacklyn Bird, Jordan Chase, MacKenzie Cheney, Ryan Decubellis, Cody Johnson, Hannah Kelley, Jacob LeVert, Tim Neu, Brigid Popores, Kendahl Rae, Lucas Schnare, Olivia Skelly, Abby van Ham, Jacob Yurcak.

GRADE 12: Bethany AuCoin, Katrina Bills, Danielle Bird, Madison Crawford, W. Connor Crawford, Benjamin Ducharme, Kyle Gilmore, Katherine Hanisch, Hans Kemmerer, Johnathan Knowles, Emma Kross, Jordan Kross, Katerina Lutz, Celia Macarelli, Colin Murphy, Shelby Rigione, Tatum Vander-Heyden, Michael Webb, Orion Weissflog, Grace Wight, Naomi Wight, Brooklyn Zielie.

COMMENTS