Milford Rotary Swim Meet Results

52nd Annual MIlford Rotary Swim Meet

July 15-16

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 3

1, Kenndey, Libby, JVST-NE, 2:02.77. 2, Mallya, Natasha A, PRDE-NE, 2:16.47. 3, DeHoyos, Avery M, STRM-NE, 2:36.19.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Wilson, Keara L, INF-NE, 1:40.34. 2, Gregor, Liesel, NCC-NE, 1:46.47. 3, Barrett, Julia, MKS-NE, 2:21.78.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 3

1, Clasby, Kent, Castaways-NE, 2:12.38.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 3

1, Heimarck, Natalie, JVST-NE, 1:22.08. 2, Rane, Sanya S, STRM-NE, 1:31.66. 3, Doan, Davina P, STRM-NE, 1:37.50.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Sullivan, Dylan M, Sea Lion-NE, 1:55.72. 2, Svendsen, Stephanie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 2:08.47.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Touch, Jocelyn, Marlins, 1:25.14.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 3

1, Dua, Sahil, PRDE-NE, 1:24.57. 2, Doan, Devin Q, STRM-NE, 1:30.19. 3, DeHoyos, Cole J, STRM-NE, 1:37.28.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Hoffman, Jacob M, LCST-NE, 1:42.81. 2, Beauchesne, Brian P, Sea Lion-NE, 2:01.13. 3, Biedrzycki, Cole, Baboosic Lake-NE, 2:40.51.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Sawyer, Benjamin, Marlins, 1:36.72. 2, Cillo, Connor, MKS-NE, 2:20.03.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Veilleux, Emma R, Castaways-NE, 2:41.25. 2, Jewett, Cambria A, STRM-NE, 2:43.44. 3, Cunanan, Ella M, STRM-NE, 2:53.06.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Malynowski, Samantha J, Sea Lion-NE, 3:39.09. 2, Mackey, Shea C, Sea Lion-NE, 3:40.91. 3, Weiher, Sylvia, Baboosic Lake-NE, 4:31.94.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Balboni, Gwen R, INF-NE, 2:27.12. 2, Stenersen, Amalia, Marlins, 2:59.38. 3, Rakiey, Maggie R, MKS-NE, 3:16.75.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Lawrence, Drew C, Castaways-NE, 2:28.03. 2, Jewett, Dylan M, STRM-NE, 2:51.56. 3, Griffin, Eamon, JVST-NE, 3:03.31.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Atkins, Rudy G, Sea Lion-NE, 2:57.78.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Johnson, Michael, Marlins, 3:57.04. 2, Lydon, Jacob, MKS-NE, 4:03.65.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Kalber, Anna K, Castaways-NE, 2:45.06. 2, Leahey, Abby D, Castaways-NE, 2:49.91. 3, Mallya, Rhea A, PRDE-NE, 3:11.32.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Coppeta, Ava J, Sea Lion-NE, 2:53.03. 2, Huberdeau, Julia M, Sea Lion-NE, 2:55.29.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Foley, Erin, Marlins, 2:59.79. 2, Wheeler, Abby, Marlins, 3:03.19.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Veilleux, Forrest I, Castaways-NE, 2:19.11. 2, Lam, Jason R, PRDE-NE, 2:31.16. 3, MacFarlane, John A, PRDE-NE, 2:43.63.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Nino, Anthony, Baboosic Lake-NE, 3:47.97.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Young, Kiley R, Castaways-NE, 2:26.83. 2, Cruz, Mia A, PRDE-NE, 3:08.87. 3, Prevost, Hannah W, PRDE-NE, 3:16.56.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Calistro, Jaylin, Nitp Breakers-NE, 2:35.40. 2, Brault, Valerie, Baboosic

Lake-NE, 3:38.12.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Rakiey, Katelyn, MKS-NE, 2:31.44. 2, Foley, Libby, Marlins, 2:50.85. 3,

LaBrecque, Carly, Marlins, 3:01.25.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 3

1, Silva, Kaleb A, Castaways-NE, 2:26.25. 2, Jefferson, Alex T, STRM-NE, 2:29.68. 3, Lamb, Nicholas, Castaways-NE, 2:39.57.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Rust, Todd, Nitp Breakers-NE, 2:34.09. 2, Thibault, Logan, Nitp Breakers-NE, 2:49.59.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Cournoyer, Garrett, Marlins, 2:53.62.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Mallya, Natasha A, PRDE-NE, 22.08. 2, Heimarck, Meredith, JVST-NE, 24.84. 3, Skelly, Nancilyn M, STRM-NE, 29.94.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Carlton, Vivian, NCC-NE, 33.22. 2, Cillo, Caidence, MKS-NE, 33.86. 3, Gregor, Cecilia, NCC-NE, 39.93.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Stevenson, Izzy, JVST-NE, 20.56. 2, Dickinson, Ainsley, JVST-NE, 22.59. 3, Fuller, Elka, JVST-NE, 24.47.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Nita, Riley, GOSS-NE, 22.84. 2, Nelson, Aurie, GOSS-NE, 27.69. 3, Fisher, Ava, Baboosic Lake-NE, 31.50. 3, Benson, Gabrielle, Baboosic Lake-NE, 31.50.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Zimmerman, Maya, NCC-NE, 16.75. 2, Kreick, Marleigh, NCC-NE, 18.37. 3, Savino, Ellie, NCC-NE, 18.53.

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Falter, Liam, Nitp Breakers-NE, 40.88. 2, Ouellette, John, Nitp Breakers-NE, 44.53. 3, Feeney, Grant, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:11.62.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Stevenson, Gus, JVST-NE, 18.34. 2, Bryson, Patrick, JVST-NE, 19.18. 3, Clasby, Kent, Castaways-NE, 19.85.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Koukkari, Michael, Nitp Breakers-NE, 20.03. 2, Feeney, Winston, Baboosic Lake-NE, 22.37. 3, Kutyla, Ryan, Nitp Breakers-NE, 30.15.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Daily, Thatcher G, INF-NE, 17.75. 2, Wilson, Riley J, INF-NE, 21.69. 3, Crooks, Jack, MKS-NE, 25.75.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Rane, Sanya S, STRM-NE, 34.55. 2, Mbatia, Kayah G, PRDE-NE, 34.62. 3, Ebol, Addison, JVST-NE, 37.50.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Meszynski, Gretta, Nitp Breakers-NE, 40.09. 2, Helgerson, Maddie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 42.91. 3, Mortimer, Nevaya, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:02.00.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Bilodeau, Sophie R, INF-NE, 34.57. 2, O’Donnell, Jacqueline G, INF-NE, 38.28. 3, Goerlich, Lily E, INF-NE, 39.13.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Dua, Sahil, PRDE-NE, 34.74. 2, Doan, Devin Q, STRM-NE, 34.84. 3, Pervier,

Jacob M, Castaways-NE, 36.40.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Hoffman, Jacob M, LCST-NE, 35.46. 2, Beauchesne, Carter T, Sea Lion-NE,

40.13. 3, Narina, Nikhiladitya, LCST-NE, 48.16.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 36.26. 2, Toresjo, Anders M, INF-NE, 37.03. 3, Parkerson, Drake, Marlins, 39.69.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Jewett, Cambria A, STRM-NE, 29.28. 2, Norton, Katrina L, PRDE-NE, 29.41. 3,

Hubbard, Marlin L, STRM-NE, 29.90.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Hayes, Ada, Nitp Breakers-NE, 33.66. 2, Beauchesne, Chloe R, Sea Lion-NE, 39.12. 3, Mackey, Shea C, Sea Lion-NE, 40.20.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Balboni, Gwen R, INF-NE, 27.25. 2, Wilson, Braelyn E, INF-NE, 29.28. 3, Chen, Mia M, INF-NE, 31.04.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Jewett, Dylan M, STRM-NE, 32.09. 2, Stein, Noah, Castaways-NE, 33.47. 3, Stevenson, Sam, JVST-NE, 36.75.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Huang, Anthony D, CONY-NE, 25.60. 2, Atkins, Rudy G, Sea Lion-NE, 29.50. 3,

Manning, Jacob, GOSS-NE, 49.09.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Daily, Hunter G, INF-NE, 34.72. 2, Faucher, Jonathan, MKS-NE, 36.68. 3,

Johnson, Michael, Marlins, 37.66.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Walker, Taylor T, Castaways-NE, 1:01.34. 2, Kalber, Anna K, Castaways-NE, 1:02.90. 3, Dunn, Emma E, Castaways-NE, 1:07.31.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Krahn, Jordan E, Sea Lion-NE, 1:16.18. 2, Tyler-Wall, Emeline, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:17.13. 3, Sandman, Laura Z, Sea Lion-NE, 1:21.07.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mastergeorge, Caroline R, INF-NE, 1:02.19. 2, Peterson, Sydney, NCC-NE,

1:15.75. 3, Parkerson, Sheylina, Marlins, 1:24.53.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Granger, Sam A, STRM-NE, 58.22. 2, Lam, Jason R, PRDE-NE, 1:01.50. 3, Shum, Jay Y, Castaways-NE, 1:06.53.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Barthelmess, Josiah, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:10.62.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Shattuck, Hayden, NCC-NE, 1:15.91. 2, Lamarr, Luke, MKS-NE, 1:28.50. 3, Lamarr, James, MKS-NE, 1:41.44.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Rodriguez, Elianna, Castaways-NE, 1:00.56. 2, Cruz, Mia A, PRDE-NE,

1:16.97. 3, Prevost, Hannah W, PRDE-NE, 1:17.22.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Calistro, Jaylin, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:03.09. 2, Boulerice, Britany, Nitp

Breakers-NE, 1:08.78. 3, Meszynski, Susannah, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:11.00.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Petropulos, Olivia, NCC-NE, 1:04.91. 2, Cahill, Allyson, NCC-NE, 1:09.88. 3, DeGraffenried, Allie, MKS-NE, 1:09.98.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Pervier, Joseph C, Castaways-NE, 55.44. 2, Kalber, Ben P, Castaways-NE, 55.94. 3, Silva, Luke M, Castaways-NE, 58.79.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Smith, Brent, Marlins, 58.90. 2, Newton, Christopher, Marlins, 1:17.25.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Heimarck, Meredith, JVST-NE, 33.60. 2, Mallya, Natasha A, PRDE-NE, 36.83.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Carlton, Vivian, NCC-NE, 52.97.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Kenndey, Libby, JVST-NE, 24.91. 2, Jeffers, Paige K, STRM-NE, 31.11.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Kayo, Alexandra R, Sea Lion-NE, 29.81. 2, Ouellette, Bryanna, Nitp Breakers-NE, 32.71. 3, Fisher, Ava, Baboosic Lake-NE, 34.81.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Gregor, Liesel, NCC-NE, 26.93. 2, Barrett, Julia, MKS-NE, 27.72. 3, Savino, Ellie, NCC-NE, 28.22.

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Falter, Liam, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:02.12.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Clasby, Kent, Castaways-NE, 30.54. 2, Goddard, Brian, JVST-NE, 35.56. 3, Petrella, Samuel, JVST-NE, 41.69.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Daily, Thatcher G, INF-NE, 25.25. 2, Rakiey, Ben, MKS-NE, 32.90.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Rane, Sanya S, STRM-NE, 44.20. 2, Mbatia, Kayah G, PRDE-NE, 49.97. 3, Doan,

Davina P, STRM-NE, 54.03.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Sullivan, Dylan M, Sea Lion-NE, 56.94. 2, Svendsen, Stephanie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 57.60. 3, Kight, Kayla A, Sea Lion-NE, 58.56.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Kreick, Zoe, NCC-NE, 56.84. 2, Baldwin, Emily, Marlins, 1:06.53. 3, Boyd, Ella, Marlins, 1:11.66.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Dua, Sahil, PRDE-NE, 45.64. 2, Doan, Devin Q, STRM-NE, 48.57. 3, Pervier, Jacob M, Castaways-NE, 52.62.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Beauchesne, Carter T, Sea Lion-NE, 51.31. 2, Beauchesne, Brian P, Sea Lion-NE, 56.27. 3, Hoffman, Jacob M, LCST-NE, 59.34.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Toresjo, Anders M, INF-NE, 49.41. 2, Cillo, Connor, MKS-NE, 1:04.84. 3,

Parkerson, Drake, Marlins, 1:12.69.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Norton, Katrina L, PRDE-NE, 37.71. 2, Veilleux, Emma R, Castaways-NE, 40.12. 3, Hubbard, Marlin L, STRM-NE, 40.65.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Hayes, Ada, Nitp Breakers-NE, 49.96. 2, Beauchesne, Chloe R, Sea Lion-NE, 53.78. 3, Malynowski, Samantha J, Sea Lion-NE, 54.83.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Nichols, Calli, MKS-NE, 49.21. 2, Rakiey, Maggie R, MKS-NE, 49.29. 3, Shattuck, Jasmine, NCC-NE, 50.70.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Griffin, Eamon, JVST-NE, 39.66. 2, Jewett, Dylan M, STRM-NE, 43.13. 3, Winters, Andrew, JVST-NE, 43.18.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Huang, Anthony D, CONY-NE, 34.75. 2, Atkins, Rudy G, Sea Lion-NE, 42.62. 3, Cloutier, Cade, GOSS-NE, 44.88.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Daily, Hunter G, INF-NE, 43.22. 2, Rezzarday, Andrew T, MKS-NE, 46.56. 3, Lydon, Jacob, MKS-NE, 50.37.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Shusta, Olivia M, STRM-NE, 1:23.15. 2, Dunn, Emma E, Castaways-NE, 1:24.04. 3, Khater, Ayah, STRM-NE, 1:34.10.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Huberdeau, Julia M, Sea Lion-NE, 1:27.00. 2, Coppeta, Ava J, Sea Lion-NE, 1:31.51. 3, Brammer-DePuy, Joely, Baboosic Lake-NE, 2:15.91.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Roberge, Lily, MKS-NE, 1:29.91. 2, Peterson, Sydney, NCC-NE, 1:33.00. 3, Wheeler, Abby, Marlins, 1:41.32.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Lam, Jason R, PRDE-NE, 1:15.33. 2, MacFarlane, John A, PRDE-NE, 1:23.40. 3, Granger, Sam A, STRM-NE, 1:24.06.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Nino, Anthony, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:49.15.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Shattuck, Hayden, NCC-NE, 1:41.71. 2, Lamarr, James, MKS-NE, 1:56.75.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Lawrence, Chloe R, Castaways-NE, 1:25.91. 2, Cruz, Mia A, PRDE-NE, 1:36.51. 3, Prevost, Hannah W, PRDE-NE, 1:36.68.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Calistro, Jaylin, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:24.06. 2, Boulerice, Britany, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:31.41. 3, Tyler-Wall, Bronwyn, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:39.90.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Petropulos, Olivia, NCC-NE, 1:16.85. 2, LaBrecque, Carly, Marlins, 1:32.08. 3, Anderson, Julia, MKS-NE, 1:36.84.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 3

1, Silva, Luke M, Castaways-NE, 1:11.10. 2, Kalber, Ben P, Castaways-NE, 1:13.44. 3, Lamb, Christopher, Castaways-NE, 1:18.19.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Rust, Todd, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:18.90.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, LaBrecque, Scott, Marlins, 1:15.30.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hickman, Lanai 8, Kenndey, Libby 8, Stevenson, Izzy 8, Dickinson, Ainsley 8), 1:41.44.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Orrego, Elena 8, Fisher, Ava 8, Mooney, Madelyn 8, Mooney, Annabelle 7), 3:06.54.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Whitehead, Isabelle 8, Rogers, Talia M 8, Wilson, Addison 7, Sherman, Jules 8), 2:05.24. 2, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Carlton, Nicolette 8, Carlton, Vivian 6, Cookson, Alexandra 8, Zimmerman, Maya 8), 2:06.63. 3, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Rowe, Harper R 5, Schuft, Hazel E 8, Wilson, Keara L 8, Knapp, Chloe I 7), 2:13.75.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Schlunk, Andrew 8, Bryson, Patrick 8, Stevenson, Gus 8, Goddard, Brian 7), 1:46.94.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Bastarache, Nicholas J 8, Daily, Thatcher G 8, Wilson, Riley J 7, Daily, Graham G 6), 2:09.57.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Goddard, Jennifer 10, Bryson, Sarah 10, Heimarck, Natalie 10, Handwerk, Phoebe 9), 3:16.34. 2, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Gulati, Aana 10, Rane, Sanya S 10, Doan, Davina P 9, Sidhu, Iresha K 9), 3:21.40. 3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Bacon, Marley 9, Faucher, Phoebe 10, Petrella, Charlotte 10, Benner, Lizzie 10), 3:28.28.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Brammer-DePuy, Anna 10, Svendsen, Stephanie 10, Helgerson, Maddie 9, Mortimer, Nevaya 10), 4:08.28.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Boyd, Ella 10, Baldwin, Emily 10, Touch, Jocelyn 10, Lapinsky, Amarah 10), 3:56.77.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Garimella, Mihir 10, Doan, Devin Q 10, DeHoyos, Cole J 9, Hardy, Cooper H 10), 3:11.68. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Dodge, Jake 10, Hickman, Weston 9, Berube, Carpenter 9, Hickman, Brayden 10), 3:32.19.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Feeney, Winston 8, Heidebrink, Talo 10, Miller, Macoy 8, Heidebrink, Ephrem 7), 6:01.25.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Bastarache, Jack T 9, Toresjo, Anders M 9, Daily, Noah G 10, Schooley, Nikolas F 9), 3:30.84. 2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Crooks, Jack 8, Rakiey, Ben 8, Costa, Gavin 10, St Jean, Lincoln 7), 4:43.00.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Pride Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Dion, Peyton V 11, Rodriguez Santana, Patricia 11, Garg, Aania 11, Norton, Katrina L 12), 2:35.75. 2, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Langford, Jaci M 11, Bourque, Emma 11, Veilleux, Emma R 11, Patty, Nola J 11), 2:39.63. 3, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘B’ (Marvell, Alexandra J 11, Jeffers, Teagen E 11, L’Heureux, Madelynn M 12, Sterrett, Sabrina E 11), 2:48.75.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Sbgc Sea Lions-NE ‘A’ (Carroll, Olivia D 11, Beauchesne, Chloe R 11, Malynowski, Samantha J 11, Mackey, Shea C 11), 3:15.53.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Wilson, Braelyn E 11, Chen, Mia M 12, Balboni, Gwen R 11, Arseneau, Madelyn G 11), 2:18.22. 2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Whitehead, Kyra 12, Rakiey, Maggie R 11, Costa, Aurora 12, Nichols, Calli 12), 3:02.91. 3, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Ostergard, Sadie 12, Johnson, Mikayla 11, Stenersen, Amalia 12, Boyd, Mia 11), 3:06.25.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Petrella, Benjamin 12, Winters, Andrew 12, Griffin, Eamon 12, Stevenson, Sam 11), 2:43.32.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Goss Park Turtles-NE ‘A’ (Phillips, Jeremy 12, Manning, Jacob 12, Cloutier, Cade 11, Nelson, Alex 10), 3:49.93.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Rezzarday, Andrew T 11, Erickson, Michael 12, Faucher, Jonathan 12, Lydon, Jacob 12), 3:02.88. 2, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Sawyer, Jacob 12, Sawyer, Benjamin 10, Johnson, Michael 11, Horne, Billy 11), 3:30.03. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Faucher, Grayson 9, Escandon, Aden 10, Cillo, Connor 10, Goldfuss, Brandon 11), 4:13.09.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Walker, Taylor T 14, Dunn, Emma E 13, Leahey, Abby D 14, Kalber, Anna K 13), 2:15.85. 2, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Hosking, Sami M 14, Shusta, Olivia M 14, Khater, Ayah 13, O’Leary, “z” A 14), 2:34.13.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Sbgc Sea Lions-NE ‘A’ (Sandman, Laura Z 14, Huberdeau, Julia M 14, Coppeta, Ava J 14, Krahn, Jordan E 13), 2:26.03.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Boyd, Zoe 13, Newton, Samantha 13, Foley, Erin 14, Parkerson, Sheylina 13), 2:51.07. 2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hansen, Kate 12, Roberge, Lily 13, Lydon, Anna 13, Benoit, Hailey 13), 3:01.90. 3, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘B’ (Anderson, Sara 13, Baldwin, Anna 13, Aryal, Kusum 14, Rennie, Lillian 11), 3:38.16.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Dodge, Michael 14, Goddard, Joshua 13, Benner, Jack 13, Dickinson, Nolan 13), 3:06.65.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Biedrzycki, Cole 10, Svendsen, Daniel 12, Nino, Anthony 13, Orrego, Ben 12), 4:10.81.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Young, Kiley R 15, Lawrence, Chloe R 16, Rodriguez, Elianna 16, Ojanen, Elsi 15), 2:09.69. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hitt, Nicki 16, Dodge, Simonne 16, Leary, Alexa 14, Joyce, Louise 13), 3:07.16.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, New Ipswich Town Breakers-NE ‘A’ (Boulerice, Briana 18, Meszynski, Susannah 17, Calistro, Jaylin 15, Tyler-Wall, Bronwyn 16), 2:21.38. 2, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Helgerson, Katie 11, Brammer-DePuy, Joely 13, Brault, Valerie 16, Marr, Rosemary 16), 3:10.00.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (LaBrecque, Carly 17, Stenersen, Victoria 15, Foley, Libby 17, Wheeler, Abby 14), 2:29.13. 2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Raiano, Kat 15, Anderson, Julia 18, Rakiey, Katelyn 15, DeGraffenried, Allie 15), 2:33.62. 3, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Cahill, Allyson 16, Petropulos, Olivia 16, Peterson, Sydney 13, Mazerolle, Ainsley 15), 2:33.69.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Pervier, Joseph C 15, Silva, Luke M 17, Veilleux, Forrest I 14, Shum, Jay Y 13), 1:58.28. 2, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘B’ (Young, Tyler A 17, Kalber, Ben P 15, Silva, Kaleb A 15, Bourque, Aidan 16), 1:59.06. 3, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Brady, Eythan G 13, Granger, Sam A 14, Jefferson, Alex T 15, Nichols, Joe W 17), 2:09.97.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Cournoyer, Garrett 15, LaBrecque, Scott 15, Smith, Brent 17, Newton, Christopher 15), 2:11.81.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Boissy, Adaline H, Castaways-NE, 2:18.24. 2, Zhang, Sarah, STRM-NE, 2:29.94. 3, Byrne, Carolyn M, STRM-NE, 2:43.18.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Johnson, Catie P, Sea Lion-NE, 3:04.57. 2, Mackey, Shea C, Sea Lion-NE, 3:15.05.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Chen, Mia M, INF-NE, 2:29.07. 2, Stenersen, Amalia, Marlins, 2:41.84. 3, Ostergard, Sadie, Marlins, 3:06.41.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Lawrence, Drew C, Castaways-NE, 2:11.77. 2, Stein, Noah, Castaways-NE, 2:48.53.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Valle, Neil D, CONY-NE, 3:17.38. 2, Svendsen, Daniel, Baboosic Lake-NE, 3:37.08.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Rezzarday, Andrew T, MKS-NE, 3:20.97.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Leary, Alexa, JVST-NE, 2:20.94. 2, Leahey, Abby D, Castaways-NE, 2:26.53.

3, Hosking, Sami M, STRM-NE, 2:34.62.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Guerrette, Sarah E, CONY-NE, 2:20.30. 2, Erickson, Makala R, LCST-NE, 2:45.59. 3, Krahn, Jordan E, Sea Lion-NE, 2:47.85.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mastergeorge, Caroline R, INF-NE, 2:17.93. 2, Foley, Erin, Marlins, 2:43.63. 3, Faucher, Erica, MKS-NE, 3:00.96.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Veilleux, Forrest I, Castaways-NE, 2:01.66. 2, Hu, Daniel D, PRDE-NE, 2:40.69. 3, Gundagathi, Akash N, STRM-NE, 2:43.06.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, LeMahieu, James J, CONY-NE, 2:12.79. 2, Flakne, Ethan J, Sea Lion-NE, 2:41.88. 3, Barthelmess, Josiah, Nitp Breakers-NE, 2:43.88.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Anderson, Joshua A, MKS-NE, 2:25.53.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Swabowicz, Hannah S, STRM-NE, 2:15.06. 2, Lawrence, Chloe R, Castaways-NE, 2:35.22. 3, Ojanen, Elsi, Castaways-NE, 2:40.08.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Boulerice, Britany, Nitp Breakers-NE, 2:33.90. 2, Holmes, Esther M, Sea Lion-NE, 2:48.62. 3, Marr, Rosemary, Baboosic Lake-NE, 3:09.17.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Rakiey, Katelyn, MKS-NE, 2:09.22. 2, Simoneau, Kristyn, Marlins, 2:19.40. 3, Messina, Mary, Marlins, 2:20.22.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Young, Tyler A, Castaways-NE, 2:04.28. 2, Silva, Kaleb A, Castaways-NE, 2:05.84. 3, Gallant, Cody D, PRDE-NE, 2:12.93.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Mackenzie, Zach L, Sea Lion-NE, 2:24.53. 2, Rychwalski, Ethan A, CONY-NE, 2:28.60.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Newton, Christopher, Marlins, 2:50.12.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 3

1, Skelly, Nancilyn M, STRM-NE, 32.09. 2, Massey, Grace, PRDE-NE, 40.72. 3, Munoz, Isabel, JVST-NE, 1:04.19.

Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 1

1, Valle, Lucie E, CONY-NE, 29.03.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 3

1, Hickman, Lanai, JVST-NE, 24.59. 2, Shroff, Riya, PRDE-NE, 25.81. 3, Fuller, Elka, JVST-NE, 30.94.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 1

1, Amarosa, Olivia G, LCST-NE, 24.92. 2, Nelson, Aurie, GOSS-NE, 26.94. 3, Ouellette, Bryanna, Nitp Breakers-NE, 28.25.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 2

1, Wilson, Keara L, INF-NE, 19.59. 2, Savino, Ellie, NCC-NE, 21.16. 3, Schuft, Hazel E, INF-NE, 22.28.

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 1

1, Feeney, Grant, Baboosic Lake-NE, 55.90. 2, Falter, Liam, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:05.66.

Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Stensersen, Jax, Marlins, 1:08.18.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 3

1, Skelly, Robby K, STRM-NE, 23.75. 2, Shampine, Jayden R, Castaways-NE, 24.85. 3, Jiang, Dylan Z, PRDE-NE, 26.03.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 1

1, Feeney, Winston, Baboosic Lake-NE, 23.56. 2, Kutyla, Ryan, Nitp Breakers-NE, 36.43.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

Division 2

1, Crooks, Jack, MKS-NE, 23.97. 2, Wilson, Riley J, INF-NE, 26.50. 3, Emerson, William, NCC-NE, 26.84.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Grove, Alanna R, STRM-NE, 40.03. 2, Yi, Olivia Y, PRDE-NE, 44.88. 3, Goddard, Jennifer, JVST-NE, 48.30.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Mortimer, Nevaya, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:04.62.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Luksha, Anna, Marlins, 45.50. 2, O’Donnell, Jacqueline G, INF-NE, 47.07. 3, Northcott, Madelyn M, INF-NE, 51.71.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Parmar, Ishaan, PRDE-NE, 43.53. 2, Glover, Balthazar, JVST-NE, 56.52. 3, Barnes, Eddie, JVST-NE, 58.78.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Narina, Nikhiladitya, LCST-NE, 56.19. 2, Atkins, Jack A, Sea Lion-NE, 1:17.16. 3, Phillips, Jacob, GOSS-NE, 1:27.47.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Toresjo, Anders M, INF-NE, 39.31. 2, Sawyer, Benjamin, Marlins, 44.94. 3, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 46.69.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Zhang, Sarah, STRM-NE, 33.15. 2, Byrne, Carolyn M, STRM-NE, 41.13. 3, Langford, Jaci M, Castaways-NE, 42.21.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Hurley, Joslynn M, CONY-NE, 35.65. 2, Johnson, Libby R, Sea Lion-NE, 45.04. 3, Johnson, Catie P, Sea Lion-NE, 45.16.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Wilson, Braelyn E, INF-NE, 32.65. 2, Arseneau, Hailey G, INF-NE, 40.59. 3, Costa, Aurora, MKS-NE, 42.47.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Wang, Joseph M, PRDE-NE, 31.03. 2, Xu, Max M, PRDE-NE, 36.79. 3, Gusakov, Alek J, Castaways-NE, 39.23.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Rawling, Daniel, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:21.47.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Mattern, Trekker, MKS-NE, 51.13. 2, Goldfuss, Brandon, MKS-NE, 54.17. 3, Lemaire, Gene F, INF-NE, 59.47.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Boissy, Abby Y, Castaways-NE, 1:09.41. 2, Walker, Taylor T, Castaways-NE, 1:10.82. 3, Shusta, Olivia M, STRM-NE, 1:15.27.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Galuska, Julia S, LCST-NE, 1:12.10. 2, Guerrette, Sarah E, CONY-NE, 1:12.31. 3, Huberdeau, Julia M, Sea Lion-NE, 1:19.72.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Roberge, Lily, MKS-NE, 1:19.56. 2, Sainsbury, Annabelle B, INF-NE, 1:21.53. 3, Faucher, Erica, MKS-NE, 1:33.97.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Shum, Jay Y, Castaways-NE, 1:16.65. 2, Hu, Daniel D, PRDE-NE, 1:21.34. 3, Gundagathi, Akash N, STRM-NE, 1:28.05.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Flakne, Ethan J, Sea Lion-NE, 1:27.50. 2, Butzen, Spencer T, LCST-NE, 1:31.34. 3, Blaszka, Andrew D, Sea Lion-NE, 1:33.79.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Young, Kiley R, Castaways-NE, 1:05.32. 2, Yi, Lucina E, PRDE-NE, 1:09.82. 3, Swabowicz, Hannah S, STRM-NE, 1:13.91.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Holmes, Esther M, Sea Lion-NE, 1:31.93. 2, Brault, Valerie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:42.46.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Rakiey, Katelyn, MKS-NE, 1:09.88. 2, Messina, Mary, Marlins, 1:16.25. 3, Foley, Libby, Marlins, 1:20.87.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 3

1, Young, Tyler A, Castaways-NE, 1:03.15. 2, Pervier, Joseph C, Castaways-NE, 1:04.40. 3, Xu, Jerry J, PRDE-NE, 1:07.47.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Cournoyer, Garrett, Marlins, 1:12.25. 2, LaBrecque, Scott, Marlins, 1:12.50.

Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Valle, Lucie E, CONY-NE, 1:02.47.

Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Carlton, Vivian, NCC-NE, 1:17.13. 2, Cillo, Caidence, MKS-NE, 1:22.09.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Kenndey, Libby, JVST-NE, 41.53. 2, Stevenson, Izzy, JVST-NE, 45.81. 3, Hickman, Lanai, JVST-NE, 47.40.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Kayo, Alexandra R, Sea Lion-NE, 47.88. 2, Ouellette, Bryanna, Nitp Breakers-NE, 49.94. 3, Amarosa, Olivia G, LCST-NE, 54.67.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Schuft, Hazel E, INF-NE, 40.28. 2, Kreick, Marleigh, NCC-NE, 43.24. 3, Zimmerman, Maya, NCC-NE, 43.44.

Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Feeney, Grant, Baboosic Lake-NE, 2:18.22.

Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Emerson, Benjamin, NCC-NE, 1:18.13. 2, Daily, Graham G, INF-NE, 1:24.31. 3, Stensersen, Jax, Marlins, 1:59.47.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Stevenson, Gus, JVST-NE, 41.69. 2, Jiang, Dylan Z, PRDE-NE, 47.59. 3, Bryson, Patrick, JVST-NE, 48.72.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Koukkari, Michael, Nitp Breakers-NE, 43.04. 2, Feeney, Winston, Baboosic Lake-NE, 54.19.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Daily, Thatcher G, INF-NE, 41.16. 2, Wilson, Riley J, INF-NE, 52.69. 3, Ablondi, Jack, MKS-NE, 53.91.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Heimarck, Natalie, JVST-NE, 1:10.38. 2, Mbatia, Kayah G, PRDE-NE, 1:20.81. 3, Yi, Olivia Y, PRDE-NE, 1:24.47.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Kight, Kayla A, Sea Lion-NE, 1:37.45. 2, Helgerson, Maddie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:44.87. 3, Brammer-DePuy, Anna, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:56.25.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Touch, Jocelyn, Marlins, 1:13.47. 2, Bilodeau, Sophie R, INF-NE, 1:20.56. 3, Goerlich, Lily E, INF-NE, 1:31.18.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Parmar, Ishaan, PRDE-NE, 1:21.83. 2, Barnes, Eddie, JVST-NE, 1:37.31. 3, Silva, Kemuel, Castaways-NE, 1:53.44.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Beauchesne, Carter T, Sea Lion-NE, 1:34.58. 2, Nelson, Alex, GOSS-NE, 1:43.31. 3, Gerow, Caeden, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:49.88.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Sawyer, Benjamin, Marlins, 1:24.22. 2, Bastarache, Jack T, INF-NE, 1:26.93. 3, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 1:27.09.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Boissy, Adaline H, Castaways-NE, 1:03.53. 2, Zhang, Sarah, STRM-NE, 1:06.78. 3, Byrne, Carolyn M, STRM-NE, 1:14.09.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Hurley, Joslynn M, CONY-NE, 1:07.53. 2, Hayes, Ada, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:13.97. 3, Johnson, Libby R, Sea Lion-NE, 1:21.19.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Wilson, Braelyn E, INF-NE, 1:08.47. 2, Chen, Mia M, INF-NE, 1:10.03. 3, Gargasz, Kaitlyn M, INF-NE, 1:13.10.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Wang, Joseph M, PRDE-NE, 59.53. 2, Witta, Sami T, STRM-NE, 1:02.50. 3, Xu, Max M, PRDE-NE, 1:11.16.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Huang, Anthony D, CONY-NE, 57.25. 2, Valle, Neil D, CONY-NE, 1:25.62. 3, Phillips, Jeremy, GOSS-NE, 2:17.56.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Daily, Hunter G, INF-NE, 1:19.32. 2, Rezzarday, Andrew T, MKS-NE, 1:35.07.

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Boissy, Abby Y, Castaways-NE, 28.07. 2, Kalber, Anna K, Castaways-NE, 28.56. 3, Walker, Taylor T, Castaways-NE, 28.93.

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Galuska, Julia S, LCST-NE, 30.03. 2, Erickson, Makala R, LCST-NE, 34.54. 3, Krahn, Jordan E, Sea Lion-NE, 35.50.

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Roberge, Lily, MKS-NE, 29.34. 2, Wheeler, Abby, Marlins, 32.69. 3, Sainsbury, Annabelle B, INF-NE, 33.10.

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Silva, Joshua A, Castaways-NE, 29.03. 2, Shum, Jay Y, Castaways-NE, 29.31. 3, Hu, Daniel D, PRDE-NE, 29.38.

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, LeMahieu, James J, CONY-NE, 25.82. 2, Butzen, Spencer T, LCST-NE, 29.50. 3, Flakne, Ethan J, Sea Lion-NE, 32.37.

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Anderson, Joshua A, MKS-NE, 27.66. 2, Shattuck, Hayden, NCC-NE, 30.09.

Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Rodriguez, Elianna, Castaways-NE, 27.81. 2, Yi, Lucina E, PRDE-NE, 28.19. 3, Swabowicz, Hannah S, STRM-NE, 28.62.

Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Meszynski, Susannah, Nitp Breakers-NE, 30.65. 2, Holmes, Esther M, Sea Lion-NE, 32.84. 3, Tyler-Wall, Bronwyn, Nitp Breakers-NE, 33.29.

Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Messina, Mary, Marlins, 27.91. 2, Simoneau, Kristyn, Marlins, 27.94. 3, Petropulos, Olivia, NCC-NE, 29.25.

Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 3

1, Pervier, Joseph C, Castaways-NE, 24.47. 2, Silva, Luke M, Castaways-NE, 24.75. 3, Kalber, Ben P, Castaways-NE, 25.09.

Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Rychwalski, Ethan A, CONY-NE, 27.22.

Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Smith, Brent, Marlins, 26.20. 2, Cournoyer, Garrett, Marlins, 27.49. 3, LaBrecque, Scott, Marlins, 28.03.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Stevenson, Izzy, JVST-NE, 24.31. 2, Dickinson, Ainsley, JVST-NE, 32.02. 3, Heimarck, Meredith, JVST-NE, 33.62.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Kayo, Alexandra R, Sea Lion-NE, 28.19. 2, Valle, Lucie E, CONY-NE, 36.06. 3, Mooney, Madelyn, Baboosic Lake-NE, 48.28.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Wilson, Keara L, INF-NE, 18.31. 2, Wilson, Addison, MKS-NE, 29.25. 3, Rogers, Talia M, MKS-NE, 30.06.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Stevenson, Gus, JVST-NE, 26.25. 2, Parmar, Ayaan, PRDE-NE, 28.22. 3, Jiang, Dylan Z, PRDE-NE, 30.16.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Kutyla, Ryan, Nitp Breakers-NE, 32.06.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Ablondi, Jack, MKS-NE, 43.84.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Heimarck, Natalie, JVST-NE, 34.69. 2, Yi, Olivia Y, PRDE-NE, 50.38. 3, Faucher, Phoebe, JVST-NE, 51.94.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Sullivan, Dylan M, Sea Lion-NE, 51.00. 2, Meszynski, Gretta, Nitp Breakers-NE, 53.60. 3, Helgerson, Maddie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 56.78.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Touch, Jocelyn, Marlins, 34.60. 2, Audley, Willa, MKS-NE, 1:07.31.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Mbatia, Ellis M, PRDE-NE, 47.82. 2, Parmar, Ishaan, PRDE-NE, 48.53. 3, Hickman, Brayden, JVST-NE, 50.53.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Nelson, Alex, GOSS-NE, 55.84. 2, Beauchesne, Brian P, Sea Lion-NE, 1:04.25.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Bastarache, Jack T, INF-NE, 1:00.59. 2, Faucher, Grayson, MKS-NE, 1:08.94. 3, Costa, Gavin, MKS-NE, 1:15.53.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Boissy, Adaline H, Castaways-NE, 32.53. 2, Veilleux, Emma R, Castaways-NE, 33.44. 3, Langford, Jaci M, Castaways-NE, 39.75.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Hurley, Joslynn M, CONY-NE, 34.81. 2, Helgerson, Katie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 52.72. 3, Johnson, Libby R, Sea Lion-NE, 56.15.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Balboni, Gwen R, INF-NE, 28.72. 2, Stenersen, Amalia, Marlins, 36.62. 3, Arseneau, Madelyn G, INF-NE, 39.25.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Lawrence, Drew C, Castaways-NE, 30.09. 2, Witta, Sami T, STRM-NE, 31.07. 3, Wang, Joseph M, PRDE-NE, 31.81.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Valle, Neil D, CONY-NE, 47.28. 2, Cloutier, Cade, GOSS-NE, 56.03.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Faucher, Jonathan, MKS-NE, 49.81. 2, Goldfuss, Brandon, MKS-NE, 1:17.88.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Boissy, Abby Y, Castaways-NE, 1:11.94. 2, Leary, Alexa, JVST-NE, 1:15.62. 3, Leahey, Abby D, Castaways-NE, 1:21.25.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Guerrette, Sarah E, CONY-NE, 1:14.88. 2, Coppeta, Ava J, Sea Lion-NE, 1:18.84. 3, Galuska, Julia S, LCST-NE, 1:20.19.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Mastergeorge, Caroline R, INF-NE, 1:13.12. 2, Foley, Erin, Marlins, 1:19.07.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Veilleux, Forrest I, Castaways-NE, 1:02.44.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, LeMahieu, James J, CONY-NE, 1:06.78.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Anderson, Joshua A, MKS-NE, 1:20.97.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Yi, Lucina E, PRDE-NE, 1:05.78. 2, Young, Kiley R, Castaways-NE, 1:08.59. 3, Rodriguez, Elianna, Castaways-NE, 1:09.47.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Meszynski, Susannah, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:23.78. 2, Brault, Valerie, Baboosic Lake-NE, 1:56.72.

Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Simoneau, Kristyn, Marlins, 1:08.38.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 3

1, Young, Tyler A, Castaways-NE, 1:00.53. 2, Xu, Jerry J, PRDE-NE, 1:02.09. 3, Silva, Kaleb A, Castaways-NE, 1:03.10.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Rychwalski, Ethan A, CONY-NE, 1:13.62. 2, Thibault, Logan, Nitp Breakers-NE, 1:14.09.

Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Smith, Brent, Marlins, 1:07.85.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Langfield, Olivia 8, Heimarck, Meredith 6, Munoz, Emilia 7, Fuller, Elka 8), 1:48.25.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2

1, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Carlton, Nicolette 8, Carlton, Vivian 6,

Kreick, Marleigh 8, Savino, Ellie 8), 1:40.12. 2, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Schuft, Hazel E 8, Bilodeau, Maris G 6, Lemaire, Iris E 7, Knapp, Chloe I 7), 1:49.22. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Wilson, Addison 7, Faucher, Natalie 7, Cillo, Caidence 6, Sherman, Jules 8), 2:10.00.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Goddard, Brian 7, Petrella, Samuel 7, Bryson, Patrick 8, Stevenson, Gus 8), 1:24.16.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, New Ipswich Town Breakers-NE ‘A’ (Falter, Liam 6, Ouellette, John 6, Kutyla, Ryan 8, Koukkari, Michael 8), 2:25.75.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Wilson, Riley J 7, Daily, Graham G 6, Bastarache, Nicholas J 8, Daily, Thatcher G 8), 1:50.19.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Faucher, Phoebe 10, Goddard, Jennifer 10, Ebol, Addison 9, Heimarck, Natalie 10), 2:36.35. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Fuller, Zudi 10, Bryson, Sarah 10, Benner, Lizzie 10, Swanson, Anora 9), 3:07.71. 3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘C’ (Sturrock, Sophie 9, Sirois, Emma 9, Handwerk, Phoebe 9, Bacon, Marley 9), 3:23.25.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Balboni, Izzy A 10, Blay, Jasmine N 10, Bilodeau, Sophie R 10, O’Donnell, Jacqueline G 10), 2:31.16. 2, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Baldwin, Emily 10, Boyd, Ella 10, Luksha, Anna 10, Touch, Jocelyn 10), 3:05.06. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Rogers, Talia M 8, Whitehead,

sabelle 8, Audley, Willa 9, Hansen, Shea 9), 3:37.81.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hickman, Brayden 10, Berube, Carpenter 9, Dodge, Jake 10, Hickman, Weston 9), 2:58.53.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Cillo, Connor 10, Faucher, Grayson 9, Costa, Gavin 10, Escandon, Aden 10), 3:07.94.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Bourque, Emma 11, Patty, Nola J 11, Veilleux, Emma R 11, Boissy, Adaline H 12), 2:13.75. 2, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Zhang, Sarah 12, Byrne, Carolyn M 12, Grove, Alanna R 10, Wang, Yi 11), 2:23.12. 3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Swanson, Sophia 11, Kennedy, Emma 11, Schlunk, Annette 11, McCoy Tupper, Sarah 12), 2:40.72.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 1

1, Sbgc Sea Lions-NE ‘A’ (Mackey, Shea C 11, Malynowski, Samantha J 11, Johnson, Catie P 12, Johnson, Libby R 11), 2:35.32. 2, New Ipswich Town Breakers-NE ‘A’ (Mears, Dakota-Marie 11, German, Gracie 11, Meszynski, Gretta 10, Hayes, Ada 12), 2:50.03. 3, Sbgc Sea Lions-NE ‘B’ (Kight, Kayla A 9, Kayo, Alexandra R 8, Sullivan, Dylan M 10, Beauchesne, Chloe R 11), 2:53.96.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Gargasz, Kaitlyn M 12, Arseneau, Madelyn G 11, Chen, Mia M 12, Arseneau, Hailey G 11), 2:12.02. 2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hansen, Kate 12, Benoit, Cori 10, Whitehead, Kyra 12, Costa, Aurora 12), 2:36.68. 3, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Boyd, Mia 11, Johnson, Mikayla 11, Aryal, Kritika 11, Ostergard, Sadie 12), 2:47.28.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Pervier, Jacob M 10, Stein, Noah 12, Gusakov, Alek J 12, Lawrence, Drew C 12), 2:11.66. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Stevenson, Sam 11, Winters, Andrew 12, Dodge, Will 12, Griffin, Eamon 12), 2:24.60.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 1

1, Goss Park Turtles-NE ‘A’ (Nelson, Alex 10, Phillips, Jacob 10, Phillips, Jeremy 12, Cloutier, Cade 11), 3:32.71. 2, New Ipswich Town Breakers-NE ‘A’ (Gerow, Caeden 9, Rawling, Daniel 11, Talbot, Sethe 10, Shaw, Brody 9), 3:54.95.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Faucher, Jonathan 12, Rezzarday, Andrew T 11, Erickson, Michael 12, Mattern, Trekker 11), 3:00.94.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Valiton, Sage 14, Leahey, Abby D 14, Boissy, Abby Y 14, Walker, Taylor T 14), 1:56.84. 2, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Khater, Ayah 13, Hosking, Sami M 14, Holland, Aurora J 13, Shusta, Olivia M 14), 2:07.10.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 1

1, Sbgc Sea Lions-NE ‘A’ (Huberdeau, Julia M 14, Sandman, Laura Z 14, Krahn, Jordan E 13, Coppeta, Ava J 14), 2:08.45.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Infinity Swim Club-NE ‘A’ (Wilson, Braelyn E 11, Balboni, Gwen R 11, Mastergeorge, Caroline R 13, Sainsbury, Annabelle B 13), 1:57.16. 2, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Stenersen, Amalia 12, Boyd, Zoe 13, Foley, Erin 14, Wheeler, Abby 14), 2:15.56. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Nichols, Calli 12, St Jean, Grace 11, Rakiey, Maggie R 11, Faucher, Erica 14), 2:41.38.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE ‘A’ (Witta, Sami T 12, Gundagathi, Akash N 13, Le, Tam V 11, Zhou, Jason H 13), 2:11.05. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Lawrence, Aidan 13, Dodge, Michael 14, Vaccaro, Nick 13, Safarz, Sean 14), 2:16.28.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 1

1, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Nino, Anthony 13, Svendsen, Daniel 12, Biedrzycki, Cole 10, Feeney, Winston 8), 3:16.75.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Lajoie, Lexie 15, Lawrence, Chloe R 16, Young, Kiley R 15, Rodriguez, Elianna 16), 2:01.68. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ 2:11.32.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 1

1, New Ipswich Town Breakers-NE ‘A’ (Tyler-Wall, Bronwyn 16, Meszynski, Susannah 17, Calistro, Jaylin 15, Boulerice, Britany 16), 2:04.50. 2, Baboosic Lake Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Brault, Valerie 16, Brammer-DePuy, Joely 13, Helgerson, Katie 11, Marr, Rosemary 16), 2:29.41.

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (LaBrecque, Carly 17, Foley, Libby 17, Messina, Mary 18, Simoneau, Kristyn 17), 1:58.84. 2, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Cahill, Allyson 16, Telerski, Alanya 14, Mazerolle, Ainsley 15, Petropulos, Olivia 16), 2:12.00. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Turner, Cecilia 16, Benoit, Hailey 13, Roberge, Lily 13, Rakiey, Katelyn 15), 2:13.47.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 3

1, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘A’ (Lamb, Christopher 15, Silva, Kaleb A 15, Silva, Luke M 17, Kalber, Ben P 15), 1:42.14. 2, Castaways Swimming-NE ‘B’ (Lamb, Nicholas 15, Veilleux, Forrest I 14, Young, Tyler A 17, Pervier, Joseph C 15), 1:43.90.

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins ‘A’ (Cournoyer, Garrett 15, Newton, Christopher 15, LaBrecque, Scott 15, Smith, Brent 17), 1:57.44.

Combined Team Scores – 1, Jasper Valley Swim Team, 1654.5. 2, Castaways Swimming, 1402. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team, 1307. 4, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins, 1163. 5, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm, 1152.5. 6, Infinity Swim Club, 993. 7, Pride Swimming, 878. 8, Sbgc Sea Lions, 843. 9, Baboosic Lake Swim Team, 731. 10, New Ipswich Town Breakers, 697. 11, Nashua Country Club, 553. 12, Concord YMCA Swim Team, 258. 13, Goss Park Turtles, 221. 14, Latitude Crush Swim Team, 189.

Girls Team Rankings – 1, Jasper Valley Swim Team, 934. 2, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins, 798. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team, 729. 4, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm, 685. 5, Castaways Swimming, 656. 6, Infinity Swim Club, 621. 7, Sbgc Sea Lions, 616. 8, Baboosic Lake Swim Team, 500. 9, Nashua Country Club, 457. 10, Pride Swimming, 443. 11, New Ipswich Town Breakers, 431. 12, Concord YMCA Swim Team, 94. 12, Latitude Crush Swim Team, 94. 14, Goss Park Turtles, 56.

Boys Team Rankings – 1, Castaways Swimming, 746. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team, 720.5. 3, Milford Keyes Swim Team, 578. 4, YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm, 467.5. 5, Pride Swimming, 435. 6, Infinity Swim Club, 372. 7, Jaffrey-Rindge Marlins, 365. 8, New Ipswich Town Breakers, 266. 9, Baboosic Lake Swim Team, 231. 10, Sbgc Sea Lions, 227. 11, Goss Park Turtles, 165. 12, Concord YMCA Swim Team, 164. 13, Nashua Country Club, 96. 14, Latitude Crush Swim Team, 95.

COMMENTS