×

Thousands attend GSSA State Championship Meet

MILFORD – Nearly 450 swimmers from all over New Hampshire and 3,000-plus spectators descended on Keyes Pool last weekend for the Granite State Swim Association’s annual State Championship Swim Meet.

The two-day event, which was cut slightly short because of thunderstorms, saw athletes compete in 84 events.

Coming out on top in Division 1 was the Jasper Valley Swim Team with 837 points, followed by the Bedford Barracudas with 724.5 and the hometown Milford Keyes Swim Team with 651.5.

All members of the Milford Keyes team posted at least one personal best time, with many achieving two personal bests for the season, which wrapped up with the event.

In Division 2, Granite YMCA took top honors with 307 points, followed by the Goss Park Swim Team with 242, TWC Wavemakers with 191, the Nashua Country Club team with 167, the Blue Dolphin Swim Team with 130, Peterborough Wave with 125, LNH Riptide with 122, the Salem Boys & Girls Club Sea Lions with 67, the Baboosic Lake Swim Team with 41 and the Wolfeboro Swim Team with 17.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Langfield, Chloe, JVST-NE, 2:47.86.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Maslow, Lilah, TWC-NE, 1:58.06.

2, Hill, Hadley, NCC-NE, 2:27.37.

3, Bhardwaj, Nation, TWC-NE, 2:35.06.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Anderson, Lucas, MKS-NE, 1:25.43.

•••

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Sousa, Madeleine, JVST-NE, 1:28.41.

2, Bubar, Kayla, JVST-NE, 1:39.57.

3, Manseau, Caroline, BST-NE, 1:40.27.

•••

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Beam, Keira, Goss, 1:46.24.

2, Thompson, Aniston, Riptide-NE, 2:11.57.

•••

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 1

1, Cote, Logan, JVST-NE, 1:35.91.

2, Race, Anderson, BST-NE, 1:41.12.

3, Mullin, Evan, JVST-NE, 1:48.60.

•••

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Division 2

1, Grover, Fin, GYT-NE, 1:34.83.

2, Richardson, Liam, Goss, 1:49.38.

3, Crombie, Max, Goss, 1:49.39.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Yeaton, Emily, BST-NE, 2:49.01.

2, Wilson, Addison, MKS-NE, 2:58.30.

3, Ward, Livia, JVST-NE, 3:06.65.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Wess, Leah, GYT-NE, 2:55.22.

2, Pinkham, Emmalee, GYT-NE, 3:10.40.

3, Rodway, Abby, BLUE-NE, 3:16.10.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Erdtmann, Sam, JVST-NE, 2:45.07.

2, Turner, Colin, MKS-NE, 2:47.79.

3, Belair, Finn, BST-NE, 2:50.17.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Ao, Andrew, GYT-NE, 3:18.03.

2, Smithson, Chael, TWC-NE, 3:25.04.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Audley, Willa, MKS-NE, 2:33.17.

2, Conway, Emma, BST-NE, 2:43.63.

3, Chappell, Shilo, MKS-NE, 2:44.57.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Allen, Alexis, GYT-NE, 2:53.86.

2, Hohenadel, Sarah, GYT-NE, 2:57.08.

3, Rice, Mackenzie, PWSC-NE, 2:58.14.

•••

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Belair, Dylan, BST-NE, 2:21.92.

2, Bashelor, Luke, MKS-NE, 2:42.97.

3, Spencer, Oliver, JVST-NE, 2:56.07.

•••

Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Daudier, Morgan, JVST-NE, 2:27.60.

2, Donoghue, Kylie, JVST-NE, 2:30.74.

3, Dyer, Hayden, MKS-NE, 2:57.78.

•••

Girls 17-19 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Witkop, Kaitlin, JVST-NE, 2:22.37.

2, Bateman, Ash, MKS-NE, 4:19.99.

•••

Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Lake, Sophia, PWSC-NE, 2:27.75.

2, Rosenfeld, Lilly, WST-NE, 3:00.73.

•••

Girls 17-19 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Peterson, Sydney, NCC-NE, 2:55.43.

•••

Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Allen, Evan, JVST-NE, 2:07.57.

2, Bilsbury, Max, JVST-NE, 2:11.75.

3, Barnes, Eddie, JVST-NE, 2:16.96.

•••

Boys 17-19 200 Yard IM Division 1

1, Bradsher, Dylan, JVST-NE, 2:12.37.

•••

Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Dumais, Kyle, TWC-NE, 2:26.02.

•••

Boys 17-19 200 Yard IM Division 2

1, Mason, Bob, GYT-NE, 3:33.70.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Olszewski, Lydia, MKS-NE, 19.08.

2, Wormer, Marcy, JVST-NE, 19.11.

3, Schade, Victoria, JVST-NE, 21.43.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Weeks, Ayla, TWC-NE, 18.87.

2, Maslow, Lilah, TWC-NE, 21.19.

3, Correira, Lucy, TWC-NE, 21.22.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard

Freestyle Division 1

1, Anderson, Lucas, MKS-NE, 15.57.

2, Sousa, Andrew, JVST-NE, 16.52.

3, Blahnik, Joe, BST-NE, 17.21.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard

Freestyle Division 2

1, Daly, Bryce, NCC-NE, 26.22.

2, Mello, Kevin, BAB-NE, 29.33.

3, Sousa, Luke, BAB-NE, 30.69.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Shklyar, Karina, BST-NE, 36.25.

2, Wormer, Audrey, JVST-NE, 36.89.

3, Race, Serena, BST-NE, 37.65.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Silva, Paisley, Goss, 36.31.

2, Gillespie, Alani, NCC-NE, 37.63.

3, Daly, Grace, NCC-NE, 37.81.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Cote, Logan, JVST-NE, 35.39.

2, Radin, Jacob, BST-NE, 36.99.

3, Race, Anderson, BST-NE, 37.76.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Wallace, Brayden, BLUE-NE, 36.43.

2, Richardson, Liam, Goss, 38.14.

3, Crouse, Devon, Goss, 41.04.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Gilbert, Isabella, BST-NE, 29.28.

2, Suljevic, Amina, BST-NE, 31.73.

3, Jones, Bridget, JVST-NE, 31.81.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Sheedy, Lyla, NCC-NE, 33.83.

2, Richardson, Kaitlyn, Goss, 33.89.

3, Perry, Elise, SeaLions-NE, 35.34.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Hinton, Caleb, BST-NE, 26.94.

2, Goddard, Brian, JVST-NE, 29.50.

3, Turner, Colin, MKS-NE, 29.77.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Delude, Benjamin, BLUE-NE, 31.71.

2, Seo, Christopher, Riptide-NE, 34.06.

3, Smithson, Chael, TWC-NE, 35.77.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Chappell, Shilo, MKS-NE, 1:04.52.

2, Heaton, Millie, MKS-NE, 1:08.82.

3, Suozzo, Mary, BST-NE, 1:08.92. 3, Chorney, Catie, MKS-NE, 1:08.92.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mattson, Bryanna, PWSC-NE, 1:07.65.

2, Seo, Anya, Riptide-NE, 1:08.75.

3, Graton, Elise, TWC-NE, 1:12.16.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Erdtmann, Will, JVST-NE, 55.58.

2, Mortimer, Jack, BST-NE, 58.06.

3, Bashelor, Luke, MKS-NE, 1:00.56.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mason, Ben, GYT-NE, 59.44.

2, St. Laurent, Connar, SeaLions-NE, 1:05.03.

3, Grover, Brogan, GYT-NE, 1:06.29.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Blay, Jasmine, MKS-NE, 1:00.81.

2, Spencer, Brynn, JVST-NE, 1:04.81.

3, Dinndorf, Jenna, BST-NE, 1:15.10.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Tagliaferro, Isabelle, JVST-NE, 57.54.

2, Morrison, Olivia, BST-NE, 1:04.43.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mattson, Andrea, PWSC-NE, 1:09.60.

2, Rosenfeld, Lilly, WST-NE, 1:10.81.

3, Murphy, Marissa, NCC-NE, 1:14.32.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Peterson, Sydney, NCC-NE, 1:10.92.

2, Scala, Claire, GYT-NE, 1:32.63.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Barnes, Eddie, JVST-NE, 52.46.

2, Erdtmann, Reed, JVST-NE, 54.88.

3, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 1:01.21.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Tovyn, Alex, JVST-NE, 54.05.

2, Balistreri, Seamus, BST-NE, 54.99.

3, Anderson, Joshua, MKS-NE, 56.43.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Dumais, Kyle, TWC-NE, 55.53.

2, Hallas, Daniel, Riptide-NE, 1:09.09.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Amundson, Robert, PWSC-NE, 52.91.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Wormer, Marcy, JVST-NE, 25.62.

2, Olszewski, Lydia, MKS-NE, 27.29.

3, Mullin, Aubrey, JVST-NE, 32.12.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Maslow, Lilah, TWC-NE, 24.29.

2, Hill, Hadley, NCC-NE, 25.28.

3, Weeks, Ayla, TWC-NE, 27.36.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Merry-Rodrigue, Aiden, BST-NE, 29.39.

2, Helfand, Channing, JVST-NE, 33.40.

3, Schulman, Isaac, MKS-NE, 52.21.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard

Breaststroke Division 2

1, Sousa, Luke, BAB-NE, 29.26.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Jones, Caroline, JVST-NE, 47.58.

2, Shklyar, Karina, BST-NE, 48.68.

3, Wormer, Audrey, JVST-NE, 50.03.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Beam, Keira, Goss, 51.45.

2, Sheedy, Reagan, NCC-NE, 53.19.

3, Thompson, Aniston, Riptide-NE, 56.74.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Saunders, Charlie, BST-NE, 52.66.

2, Mullin, Evan, JVST-NE, 55.49.

3, Cooper, Kallan, BST-NE, 56.44.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Crombie, Max, Goss, 47.87.

2, Grover, Fin, GYT-NE, 50.31.

3, Crouse, Devon, Goss, 1:02.48.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Gilbert, Isabella, BST-NE, 36.06.

2, Ward, Livia, JVST-NE, 40.29.

3, Langfield, Olivia, JVST-NE, 42.07.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Pinkham, Emmalee, GYT-NE, 46.52.

2, Sheedy, Lyla, NCC-NE, 49.26.

3, Hazelton, Cadence, Goss, 54.19.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Frasher, Grant, JVST-NE, 43.82.

2, Race, Bennett, BST-NE, 47.72.

3, Veljkovic, Lazar, MKS-NE, 48.70.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Smithson, Chael, TWC-NE, 42.35.

2, Ao, Andrew, GYT-NE, 45.25.

3, Correira, Nate, TWC-NE, 50.39.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Conway, Emma, BST-NE, 1:20.97.

2, Chappell, Shilo, MKS-NE, 1:29.35.

3, Chorney, Catie, MKS-NE, 1:30.44.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

Division 2

1, Leung, Hailey, GYT-NE, 1:25.56.

2, Hohenadel, Sarah, GYT-NE, 1:26.08.

3, Allen, Alexis, GYT-NE, 1:29.52.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Belair, Dylan, BST-NE, 1:12.38.

2, Ablondi, Jack, MKS-NE, 1:14.90.

3, Donoghue, Brady, JVST-NE, 1:25.03.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

Division 2

1, Mason, Ben, GYT-NE, 1:22.85.

2, Blassberg, Ayden, GYT-NE, 1:29.89.

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke

•••

Division 1

1, Donoghue, Kylie, JVST-NE, 1:12.83.

2, Blay, Jasmine, MKS-NE, 1:18.97.

3, Jennings, Isobelle, BST-NE, 1:21.74.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Breaststroke

Division 1

1, Witkop, Kaitlin, JVST-NE, 1:12.87.

2, Whitehead, Kyra, MKS-NE, 1:32.48.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke

Division 2

1, Lake, Sophia, PWSC-NE, 1:14.45.

2, Murphy, Marissa, NCC-NE, 1:29.06.

3, Rosenfeld, Lilly, WST-NE, 1:37.14.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Bailey, Sean, JVST-NE, 1:06.38.

2, Allen, Evan, JVST-NE, 1:08.53.

3, Rezzarday, Andrew, MKS-NE, 1:14.64.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 1

1, Duhamel, Gavin, JVST-NE, 1:09.42.

2, Balistreri, Seamus, BST-NE, 1:12.89.

3, Goddard, Joshua, JVST-NE, 1:25.20.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Dumais, Kyle, TWC-NE, 1:08.57.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Division 2

1, Mason, Bob, GYT-NE, 1:55.60.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (O’Rourke, Kaylee 8, Wormer, Marcy 8, Rosswaag, Natalie 8, Schade, Victoria 8), 1:52.04.

2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Brown, Lulea 8, Olszewski, Lydia 8, Rolanti, Cecilia 6, Pisarsky, Teagan 8), 2:02.90.

3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Moriarity, Magnolia 8, Mullin, Aubrey 7, Langfield, Chloe 7, Cote, Reese 7), 2:12.68.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Twc Wavemakers-NE ‘A’ (Bhardwaj, Nation 6, Maslow, Lilah 8, Correira, Lucy 7, Weeks, Ayla 8), 1:50.71.

2, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Schaeffer, Amadea 6, Gillespie, Lyla 8, Hill, Hadley 8, Cosier, Clover 6), 2:14.61.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Cooper, Kade 7, Merry-Rodrigue, Aiden 8, Blahnik, Joe 8, Shepard, Tanner 8), 2:02.47.

•••

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Bisbee, Mia 10, Shklyar, Karina 10, Race, Serena 10, Manseau, Caroline 9), 3:08.99.

2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Whitehead, Marly 9, Gordon, Fayth 10, Veljkovic, Katarina 10, Pisarsky, Milly 10), 3:40.81.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Hubacker, Hannah 10, Garby, Emma 10, Ablondi, Grace 9, Bartling, Giuliana 9), 4:11.96.

•••

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Silva, Hadley 7, Cates, June 10, Beam, Keira 10, DeBreuil, Zinnia 7), 4:23.65.

2, Blue Dolphin Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Delude, Isabella 9, Harrington, Matilda 10, Harrington, Lennon 8, McDonald, Fiona 9), 4:27.63.

•••

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Cooper, Kallan 9, Saunders, Charlie 10, Race, Anderson 10, Radin, Jacob 9), 3:23.09.

2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Schulman, Peter 9, Bashelor, Linus 9, Anderson, Lucas 8, Cardin, Riley 8), 3:27.77.

3, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘B’ (Reddy, Ajay 9, Haggerty, Adam 9, Shklyar, Andrey 9, Suljevic, Aldin 9), 4:38.45.

•••

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Carson, Colt 10, Crombie, Max 9, Richardson, Liam 10, Crouse, Devon 10), 3:31.27.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Suljevic, Amina 12, Gilbert, Isabella 12, Yeaton, Emily 12, Carter, Caroline 12), 2:22.86.

2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Broadhurst, Emersyn 11, Garnham, Ailia 11, Wilson, Addison 12, Pisarsky, Annika 12), 2:33.61.

3, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘B’ (Williams, Mairead 12, Spencer-Gomez, Valentina 11, Chun, Zoe 11, Mijal, Ella 11), 2:47.13.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Granite YMCA-NE ‘A’ (Ingalls, Emma 11, Pinkham, Emmalee 11, Blatsos, Evie 11, Divanefendic, Aina 11), 3:02.75.

2, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Leonard, Amy 9, Hazelton, Cadence 11, Beam, Sydney 12, Silva, Paisley 9), 3:11.69.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Race, Bennett 12, Belair, Finn 12, Hinton, Caleb 12, Bisbee, Ike 12), 2:37.92. 2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Kolar, Enzo 12, Mullin, Colin 11, Goddard, Brian 12, Feeney, Grant 10), 2:49.28.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Veljkovic, Lazar 12, Turner, Colin 12, Sherman, Elijah 11, Rolanti, Nicholas 9), 2:56.99.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Blue Dolphin Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Sridhar, Aniruddh 11, Wallace, Brayden 10, Delude, Benjamin 11, Weick, Alex 12), 3:08.55.

2, Lnh Riptide-NE ‘A’ (Pritchard, George 9, Seo, Christopher 11, Hallas, Zachary 12, Johnston, Andrew 9), 4:06.86.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Audley, Willa 14, Chappell, Shilo 14, Rogers, Talia 13, Chappell, Arianna 13), 2:22.19.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Gelinas, Brenna 13, Conway, Emma 13, Suozzo, Mary 14, Odonnell, Katherine 14), 2:24.43.

3, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘B’ (Merrey, Lawren 13, Buxton, Anna 13, Denon, Lydia 14, Barrett, Julia 13), 2:47.28.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Granite YMCA-NE ‘A’ (Wess, Leah 12, Hohenadel, Sarah 13, Leung, Hailey 13, Allen, Alexis 13), 2:26.58.

2, Lnh Riptide-NE ‘A’ (Eppolito, Nevaeh 14, Nagaraj, Avni 13, Newell, Gabriela 14, Seo, Anya 14), 2:56.46.

3, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Hazelton, Emily 13, Meehan, Molly 14, Johnson, Riley 13, Richardson, Kaitlyn 12), 3:05.36.

•••

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Williams, Aidan 14, Jain, Ishan 13, Pray, Logan 14, Mortimer, Jack 13), 2:21.20.

2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Spencer, Oliver 13, Berube, Carpenter 14, Glover, Balthazar 14, White, Jesse 14), 2:24.18.

3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Scott, Cole 13, Perry, Logan 11, Erdtmann, Will 14, Scott, Will 13), 2:26.73.

•••

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘B’ (Bryson, Elizabeth 17, Donoghue, Kylie 15, Witkop, Kaitlin 19, Tagliaferro, Isabelle 18), 2:13.11.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Morrison, Gracie 16, Dinndorf, Jenna 15, Jennings, Isobelle 16, Morrison, Olivia 18), 2:15.51.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Heaton, Millie 14, Blay, Jasmine 15, Dyer, Hayden 15, Whitehead, Kyra 17), 2:19.78.

•••

Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 2

1, Peterborough Wave-NE ‘A’ (Mattson, Andrea 16, Rice, Mackenzie 14, Lake, Sophia 16, Mattson, Bryanna 14), 2:24.85.

•••

Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Division 1

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Bradsher, Dylan 17, Allen, Evan 16, Bilsbury, Max 16, Goddard, Joshua 18), 1:52.98.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Saunders, Jonah 15, Balistreri, Seamus 18, Chun, Tyler 13, Belair, Dylan 13), 1:57.12.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Escandon, Aden 16, Rezzarday, Andrew 16, Anderson, Joshua 19, Bashelor, Luke 14), 2:01.94.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Gilbert, Isabella, BST-NE, 2:14.29.

2, Foley, Stella, JVST-NE, 2:43.15.

3, Jones, Bridget, JVST-NE, 2:46.70.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Beam, Sydney, Goss, 3:07.22.

2, Wallace, Emma, BLUE-NE, 3:23.11.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Belair, Finn, BST-NE, 2:20.12.

2, Erdtmann, Sam, JVST-NE, 2:25.83.

3, Goddard, Brian, JVST-NE, 2:32.95.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Perdue, Kain, TWC-NE, 2:57.80.

2, Young, Connor, Goss, 3:18.07.

3, Klauber, Jake, NCC-NE, 3:22.94.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Audley, Willa, MKS-NE, 2:12.00.

2, Dattis, Alexis, MKS-NE, 2:35.67.

3, Rogers, Talia, MKS-NE, 2:38.68.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Leung, Hailey, GYT-NE, 2:29.47.

2, Johnson, Riley, Goss, 3:26.28.

3, Wing, Teagan, BLUE-NE, 3:31.28.

•••

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Ablondi, Jack, MKS-NE, 2:04.97.

2, Mortimer, Jack, BST-NE, 2:07.60.

3, Schade, Parker, JVST-NE, 2:34.14.

•••

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Grover, Brogan, GYT-NE, 2:26.62.

2, Blassberg, Ayden, GYT-NE, 2:31.04.

•••

Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Donoghue, Kylie, JVST-NE, 2:16.62.

2, Morrison, Gracie, BST-NE, 2:27.26.

3, Spencer, Brynn, JVST-NE, 2:29.03.

•••

Girls 17-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Tagliaferro, Isabelle, JVST-NE, 2:08.61.

2, Morrison, Olivia, BST-NE, 2:19.25.

3, Whitehead, Kyra, MKS-NE, 2:48.40.

•••

Girls 17-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Peterson, Sydney, NCC-NE, 2:32.02.

•••

Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Costa, Gavin, MKS-NE, 2:20.71.

2, Brosnan, Jack, MKS-NE, 2:22.46.

3, Saunders, Jonah, BST-NE, 2:25.91.

•••

Boys 17-19 200 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Bradsher, Dylan, JVST-NE, 1:55.75.

2, Bateman, Marshall, MKS-NE, 2:52.07.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Brown, Lulea, MKS-NE, 25.56.

2, Haggerty, Kathryn, BST-NE, 27.20.

3, O’Rourke, Kaylee, JVST-NE, 28.75.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Mitchell, Taylor, TWC-NE, 21.59.

2, Bortolotto, Julia, BAB-NE, 24.50.

3, Gillespie, Lyla, NCC-NE, 24.65.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Anderson, Lucas, MKS-NE, 17.43.

2, Merry-Rodrigue, Aiden, BST-NE, 25.56.

3, Goeman, Anthony, BST-NE, 28.79.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Ruggles, Kellan, TWC-NE, 24.92.

2, Daly, Bryce, NCC-NE, 27.64.

3, Mello, Kevin, BAB-NE, 30.91.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Sousa, Madeleine, JVST-NE, 40.06.

2, Bisbee, Mia, BST-NE, 42.22.

3, Laberis, Emma, JVST-NE, 43.27.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Ruggles, Jolie, TWC-NE, 36.15.

2, Silva, Paisley, Goss, 45.02.

3, Gillespie, Alani, NCC-NE, 45.78.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Saunders, Charlie, BST-NE, 45.65.

2, Perry, Dylan, JVST-NE, 48.93.

3, Llewellyn, Luke, JVST-NE, 52.72.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Garrand, George, GYT-NE, 53.59.

2, Proctor, Wes, GYT-NE, 56.69.

3, Carson, Colt, Goss, 59.13.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Suljevic, Amina, BST-NE, 35.25.

2, Garnham, Ailia, MKS-NE, 37.72.

3, Williams, Mairead, BST-NE, 38.91.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Wess, Leah, GYT-NE, 37.18.

2, Richardson, Kaitlyn, Goss, 41.11.

3, Ingalls, Emma, GYT-NE, 42.72.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Turner, Colin, MKS-NE, 34.65.

2, Race, Bennett, BST-NE, 39.87.

3, Perry, Logan, JVST-NE, 45.99.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Rogers, Eddy, SeaLions-NE, 40.60.

2, Weick, Alex, BLUE-NE, 46.22.

3, Young, Connor, Goss, 47.29.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Audley, Willa, MKS-NE, 1:10.46.

2, Heaton, Millie, MKS-NE, 1:18.35.

3, Gelinas, Brenna, BST-NE, 1:28.48.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Seo, Anya, Riptide-NE, 1:13.15.

2, Mattson, Bryanna, PWSC-NE, 1:19.74.

3, Allen, Alexis, GYT-NE, 1:20.12.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Pray, Logan, BST-NE, 1:11.73.

2, Bashelor, Luke, MKS-NE, 1:14.32.

3, Spencer, Oliver, JVST-NE, 1:22.75.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Blassberg, Ayden, GYT-NE, 1:21.74.

2, Rojco, Sergey, SeaLions-NE, 1:27.84.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Daudier, Morgan, JVST-NE, 1:05.69.

2, Morrison, Gracie, BST-NE, 1:21.73.

3, Spencer, Brynn, JVST-NE, 1:22.29.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Morrison, Olivia, BST-NE, 1:20.99.

2, Bateman, Ash, MKS-NE, 1:59.31.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Mattson, Andrea, PWSC-NE, 1:17.60.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Scala, Claire, GYT-NE, 1:47.44.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Bilsbury, Max, JVST-NE, 1:01.28.

2, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 1:12.96.

3, Saunders, Jonah, BST-NE, 1:15.92.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 1

1, Spear, Scott, JVST-NE, 56.69.

2, Anderson, Joshua, MKS-NE, 1:06.63.

3, Tovyn, Alex, JVST-NE, 1:09.05.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Hallas, Daniel, Riptide-NE, 1:26.98.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Backstroke Division 2

1, Amundson, Robert, PWSC-NE, 59.86.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Olszewski, Lydia, MKS-NE, 42.37.

2, Mullin, Aubrey, JVST-NE, 49.84.

3, Schade, Victoria, JVST-NE, 51.74.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mitchell, Taylor, TWC-NE, 41.42.

2, Gillespie, Lyla, NCC-NE, 52.35.

3, Vanderhoof, Nadine, PWSC-NE, 52.39.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Sousa, Andrew, JVST-NE, 38.54.

2, Blahnik, Joe, BST-NE, 38.78.

3, Cardin, Riley, MKS-NE, 49.88.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Ruggles, Kellan, TWC-NE, 59.36.

2, Daly, Bryce, NCC-NE, 1:00.60.

3, Mello, Kevin, BAB-NE, 1:06.74.

•••

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Race, Serena, BST-NE, 1:27.97.

2, Jones, Caroline, JVST-NE, 1:30.34.

3, Pisarsky, Milly, MKS-NE, 1:30.36.

•••

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Ruggles, Jolie, TWC-NE, 1:16.35.

2, Silva, Paisley, Goss, 1:25.48.

3, Gillespie, Alani, NCC-NE, 1:31.46.

•••

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Radin, Jacob, BST-NE, 1:26.44.

2, Mullin, Evan, JVST-NE, 1:30.53.

3, Saunders, Charlie, BST-NE, 1:31.90.

•••

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Wallace, Brayden, BLUE-NE, 1:22.84.

2, Richardson, Liam, Goss, 1:26.16.

3, Crouse, Devon, Goss, 1:43.90.

•••

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Yeaton, Emily, BST-NE, 1:07.62.

2, Foley, Stella, JVST-NE, 1:07.97.

3, Williams, Mairead, BST-NE, 1:13.47.

•••

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Perry, Elise, SeaLions-NE, 1:18.28.

2, Richardson, Kaitlyn, Goss, 1:21.40.

3, Higgins, Roean, SeaLions-NE, 1:23.76.

•••

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Hinton, Caleb, BST-NE, 1:03.98.

2, Goddard, Brian, JVST-NE, 1:09.32.

3, Sherman, Elijah, MKS-NE, 1:21.97.

•••

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Delude, Benjamin, BLUE-NE, 1:15.81.

2, Ao, Andrew, GYT-NE, 1:16.78.

3, Seo, Christopher, Riptide-NE, 1:19.13.

•••

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Conway, Emma, BST-NE, 28.40.

2, Suozzo, Mary, BST-NE, 29.95.

3, Heaton, Millie, MKS-NE, 30.36.

•••

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Mattson, Bryanna, PWSC-NE, 29.15.

2, Singh, Shantya, GYT-NE, 32.09.

3, Harrington, Madylyn, BLUE-NE, 32.91.

•••

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Belair, Dylan, BST-NE, 24.61.

2, Mortimer, Jack, BST-NE, 25.47.

3, Erdtmann, Will, JVST-NE, 25.86.

•••

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, St Laurent, Connar, SeaLions-NE, 29.31.

2, Mason, Ben, GYT-NE, 29.73.

3, Rojco, Sergey, SeaLions-NE, 29.90.

•••

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Blay, Jasmine, MKS-NE, 27.50.

2, Jennings, Isobelle, BST-NE, 27.73.

3, Morrison, Gracie, BST-NE, 30.75.

•••

Girls 17-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Tagliaferro, Isabelle, JVST-NE, 29.68.

2, Whitehead, Kyra, MKS-NE, 31.37.

3, Bryson, Elizabeth, JVST-NE, 36.59.

•••

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Lake, Sophia, PWSC-NE, 26.98.

2, Mattson, Andrea, PWSC-NE, 30.76.

•••

Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Escandon, Aden, MKS-NE, 25.92.

2, Rezzarday, Andrew, MKS-NE, 27.00.

3, Watrous, Thomas, MKS-NE, 34.74.

•••

Boys 17-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 1

1, Spear, Scott, JVST-NE, 22.78.

2, Balistreri, Seamus, BST-NE, 23.61.

3, Duhamel, Gavin, JVST-NE, 23.82.

•••

Boys 17-19 50 Yard Freestyle Division 2

1, Amundson, Robert, PWSC-NE, 24.16.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Haggerty, Kathryn, BST-NE, 27.05.

2, Schade, Victoria, JVST-NE, 28.19.

3, Rosswaag, Natalie, JVST-NE, 29.48.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Mitchell, Taylor, TWC-NE, 23.54.

2, Harrington, Lennon, BLUE-NE, 24.94.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Hickman, Ryland, JVST-NE, 21.46.

2, Sousa, Andrew, JVST-NE, 21.55.

3, Cardin, Riley, MKS-NE, 46.04.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Ruggles, Kellan, TWC-NE, 43.08.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Sousa, Madeleine, JVST-NE, 39.46.

2, Manseau, Caroline, BST-NE, 44.99.

3, Shklyar, Karina, BST-NE, 50.07.

•••

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Ruggles, Jolie, TWC-NE, 40.44.

2, Daly, Grace, NCC-NE, 51.35.

3, Beam, Keira, Goss, 53.84.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Cote, Logan, JVST-NE, 39.42.

2, Race, Anderson, BST-NE, 46.98.

3, Radin, Jacob, BST-NE, 1:01.93.

•••

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Grover, Fin, GYT-NE, 39.48.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Yeaton, Emily, BST-NE, 34.10.

2, Suljevic, Amina, BST-NE, 35.09.

3, Wilson, Addison, MKS-NE, 35.78.

•••

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Rodway, Abby, BLUE-NE, 37.60.

2, Wess, Leah, GYT-NE, 38.99.

3, Pinkham, Emmalee, GYT-NE, 41.94.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Erdtmann, Sam, JVST-NE, 32.62.

2, Hinton, Caleb, BST-NE, 33.26.

3, Belair, Finn, BST-NE, 33.34.

•••

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Delude, Benjamin, BLUE-NE, 40.23.

2, Rogers, Eddy, SeaLions-NE, 44.13.

3, Bortolotto, Jack, BAB-NE, 44.68.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Rogers, Talia, MKS-NE, 1:24.45.

2, Dattis, Alexis, MKS-NE, 1:32.43.

3, Brosnan, Kate, MKS-NE, 1:32.60.

•••

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Seo, Anya, Riptide-NE, 1:31.04.

2, Rice, Mackenzie, PWSC-NE, 1:32.23.

3, Johnson, Riley, Goss, 1:47.29.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Erdtmann, Will, JVST-NE, 58.92.

2, Chun, Tyler, BST-NE, 1:04.34.

•••

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Grover, Brogan, GYT-NE, 1:16.05.

•••

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Daudier, Morgan, JVST-NE, 1:06.44.

2, Bryson, Sarah, JVST-NE, 1:11.09.

3, Jennings, Isobelle, BST-NE, 1:12.20.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Witkop, Kaitlin, JVST-NE, 1:00.84.

•••

Girls 17-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Scala, Claire, GYT-NE, 1:53.65.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Barnes, Eddie, JVST-NE, 56.72.

2, Erdtmann, Reed, JVST-NE, 59.53.

3, Bilsbury, Max, JVST-NE, 1:00.97.

•••

Boys 17-19 100 Yard Butterfly Division 1

1, Spear, Scott, JVST-NE, 53.91.

2, Bradsher, Dylan, JVST-NE, 59.68.

3, Anderson, Joshua, MKS-NE, 1:02.83.

•••

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly Division 2

1, Hallas, Daniel, Riptide-NE, 1:22.50.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Olszewski, Lydia 8, Brown, Lulea 8, Pisarsky, Teagan 8, Rolanti, Cecilia 6), 1:34.60.

2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Schade, Victoria 8, O’Rourke, Kaylee 8, Cote, Reese 7, Mullin, Aubrey 7), 1:42.44.

3, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Radin, Eloise 8, Hawkes, Mackenzie 7, Casey, Charlotte 7, Haggerty, Kathryn 7), 1:54.08.

•••

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2

1, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Gillespie, Lyla 8, Cosier, Clover 6, Kenney, Adaline 7, Kemezys, Kayla 7), 2:10.53.

2, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Leonard, Hadley 6, DeBreuil, Zinnia 7, Silva, Hadley 7, Hamilton, Tara 7), 2:13.56.

3, Lnh Riptide-NE ‘A’ (Heath, Brittney 6, Johnston, Sarah 7, Nagaraj, Aadya 7, Thoren, Henleigh 8), 2:13.57.

•••

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Hickman, Ryland 8, Singer, Wes 7, Sousa, Andrew 8, Helfand, Channing 7), 1:30.79.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Goeman, Anthony 6, Merry-Rodrigue, Aiden 8, Hardie, Tommy 7, Cooper, Kade 7), 1:41.31.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Anderson, Lucas 8, Schulman, Daniel 5, Cardin, Riley 8, Schulman, Isaac 7), 2:00.06.

•••

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Manseau, Caroline 9, Hinton, Anna 10, Shklyar, Karina 10, Race, Serena 10), 2:37.41.

2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Bubar, Kayla 10, Foley, Helena 10, Sousa, Madeleine 10, Ward, Samantha 9), 2:41.12.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Veljkovic, Katarina 10, Garby, Emma 10, Pisarsky, Milly 10, Gordon, Fayth 10), 2:59.65.

•••

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2

1, Nashua Country Club-NE ‘A’ (Gillespie, Alani 10, Sheedy, Reagan 9, Kenney, Emma 10, Daly, Grace 10), 2:53.52.

2, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Mogavero, Eli 9, Cates, June 10, Leonard, Amy 9, Beam, Keira 10), 3:32.44.

3, Blue Dolphin Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Delude, Juliet 6, Delude, Isabella 9, Harrington, Lennon 8, Harrington, Matilda 10), 3:51.29.

•••

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Perry, Dylan 9, Cote, Logan 10, Mullin, Evan 10, Llewellyn, Luke 9), 2:34.88.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Radin, Jacob 9, Saunders, Charlie 10, Cooper, Kallan 9, Race, Anderson 10), 2:40.93.

3, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘B’ (Reddy, Ajay 9, Blahnik, Joe 8, Haggerty, Adam 9, Shklyar, Andrey 9), 3:19.23.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Yeaton, Emily 12, Carter, Caroline 12, Suljevic, Amina 12, Gilbert, Isabella 12), 2:06.14.

2, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Foley, Stella 12, Jones, Bridget 12, Langfield, Olivia 12, Bubar, Ayle 12), 2:12.86.

3, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Cillo, Caidence 12, Wilson, Addison 12, Pisarsky, Annika 12, Garnham, Ailia 11), 2:13.55.

•••

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Silva, Paisley 9, Hazelton, Cadence 11, Beam, Sydney 12, Richardson, Kaitlyn 12), 2:31.11.

2, Granite YMCA-NE ‘A’ (Ingalls, Emma 11, Severance, Sophia 10, Blatsos, Evie 11, Pinkham, Emmalee 11), 2:42.48.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Belair, Finn 12, Hinton, Caleb 12, Race, Bennett 12, Bisbee, Ike 12), 2:13.28.

2, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Turner, Colin 12, Veljkovic, Lazar 12, Fiffield, Sean 11, Sherman, Elijah 11), 2:20.50.

3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Goddard, Brian 12, Perry, Logan 11, Frasher, Grant 11, Kolar, Enzo 12), 2:22.63.

•••

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 2

1, Blue Dolphin Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Sridhar, Aniruddh 11, Wallace, Brayden 10, Delude, Benjamin 11, Weick, Alex 12), 2:30.21.

2, Goss Park Swim Team ‘A’ (Young, Connor 12, Carson, Colt 10, Crouse, Devon 10, Richardson, Liam 10), 2:48.19.

3, Lnh Riptide-NE ‘A’ (Hallas, Zachary 12, Pritchard, George 9, Johnston, Andrew 9, Seo, Christopher 11), 3:42.16.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division 1

1, Milford Keyes Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Audley, Willa 14, Chorney, Catie 14, Heaton, Millie 14, Dattis, Alexis 13), 2:00.34.

2, Bedford Barracudas-NE ‘A’ (Gelinas, Brenna 13, Odonnell, Katherine 14, Suozzo, Mary 14, Conway, Emma 13), 2:02.04.

3, Jasper Valley Swim Team-NE ‘A’ (Wertheimer, Molly 13, Ward, Livia 11, Glover, Josephine 11, Curley, Brenna 12), 2:23.19.

•••

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Division 2

1, Granite YMCA-NE ‘A’ (Allen, Alexis 13, Singh, Shantya 14, Wess, Leah 12, Leung, Hailey 13), 2:09.08.

2, Lnh Riptide-NE ‘A’ (Eppolito, Nevaeh 14, Nagaraj, Avni 13, Newell, Gabriela 14, Seo, Anya 14), 2:28.16.

3, Goss Park

Swim Team ‘A’ (Johnson, Riley 13, Hazelton, Emily 13, Paradise, Sara 13, Meehan, Molly 14), 2:38.56.

COMMENTS